BOYS TEAMS

East Tier 1
Markham

BOYS TEAM

East Tier 2
Markham

GIRLS TEAMS

East Girls
Markham

SCHEDULES SHOULD BE CONSIDERED TENTATIVE AND WILL BE FINALIZED IN MID-MARCH ONCE ICE ALLOCATION HAVE BEEN COMPLETED and TOURNAMENTS CONFIRMED

Roster 2004 East Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 BRETT MICHALS
3 NOLAN BELL
4 AIDEN PETHICK
10 RYAN GRASSE
13 MIKAEL KINGO
14 WYLIE BIRKETT
15 CALEM MANGONE
19 TYSON DOUCETTE
28 DEVIN MAURO
29 ROBBIE RUTLEDGE
37 FURUHOLMEN
43 WALTHER-SNEVE
44 MICHAEL BELTRANO
65 BENJAMIN POWER
67 BRYAN FENLON
72 CHASE PCIONEK
91 CHRISTIAN OMOLLO
Saturday April 14, 2018 1;00pm practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Saturday April 14, 2018 5:30pm practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Sunday April 15, 2018 10:00am practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Sunday April 15, 2018 2:30pm practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2006 East Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Sunday April 15, 2018 11:30am practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Sunday April 15, 2018 4:00pm practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Sunday April 29, 2018 2:30pm practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Sunday May 27, 2018 10:00am practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2007 East Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 OWEN EDWARDS
2 JACK MALONE
4 TACIANO FOTI
7 ANDREAS PAPAIOANNOU
8 AIDAN AL JOUNDI
9 KAYDEN MACE
11 JAIDEN NEWTON
14
19 WESLEE CROSWELL
27 NATHAN ELLIS
31 GRANT BANFIELD
44 CARSON SHEWCHUK
55 HUDSON ARMSTRONG
68 ALYSON SLAPKAUSKAS
77 SUTTON EDWARDS
91 ZACHARY CLARKE
96 TRENT BONNEVELD
Sunday April 15, 2018 1:00pm practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Sunday April 15, 2018 5:30pm practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Sunday April 29, 2018 4:00pm practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11-Sunday May 13 Pro Bauer Tournament Toronto
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2008 East Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 CALEB WILSON
2 KADEN KING
4 CARTER HILDEBRANDT
7 COLTON ASHBY
8 BRODY TULK
9 ROWAN TURNER
11 LUCA ASTRI
14 LIAM HACKETT
19 JONAH GAREAU
27 BURKE MCEWEN
31 JOSEPH D'ANGELO
44 MIKAEL POIRIER
55 DIMITRI PROTOPAPAS
77 EVAN WALKER
91 LUKE FERGUSON
96
Sunday April 15, 2018 11:00am practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Sunday April 15, 2018 3:30pm practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Sunday April 29, 2018 1:00pm practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Pro Bauer Toronto
Sunday May 27, 2018 at 11:30am. 11:30am Practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2009 East Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 CAM HALLETT
2 WILLIAM FITZGERALD
4 KEATON FITZPATRICK
7 BRAYDEN HINZEL
8 KAL BULYAKI
9 NICK NESSINIS
11 NOAH VANDERGHEYNST
14 KAIDEN MADALA
19 RYAN MURPHY
27 LIAM MCMULLEN
31
44 MATTHEW HONG
55 BRAYDEN CONNELLY
68 RAHEEM OYEBODE
77 KYLE HUNTER
91 CADEN BELL
96 LIAM LOUCA
Sunday April 15, 2018 9:30am practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Sunday April 15, 2018 2:00pm practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Sunday April 29, 2018 11:30am practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Pro Bauer Toronto
Sunday May 27, 2018 1:00pm practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2010 East Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Saturday April 14, 2018 11:30am practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Saturday April 14, 2018 4:00pm practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Sunday April 22, 2018 10:00am practice Innisfil Recreational Complex Red
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 6, 2018 11:30am practice Innisfil Recreational Complex Red
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Toronto Quest for the Cup Toronto
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Blue Thunder Collingwood Collingwood

SCHEDULES SHOULD BE CONSIDERED TENTATIVE AND WILL BE FINALIZED IN MID-MARCH ONCE ICE ALLOCATION HAVE BEEN COMPLETED and TOURNAMENTS CONFIRMED

Roster 2006 East Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Saturday April 14, 2018 10:00am Practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Saturday April 14, 2018 2:30pm Practice Angus Glen C.C. - Arena - West
Sunday April 29, 2018 TBA Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Centre
Sunday April 29, 2018 TBA Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Centre
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25-Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Roster 2007 East Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Sunday April 15, 2018 12:30pm Practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Sunday April 15, 2018 5:00pm Practice Mount Joy C.C. - Arena
Sunday May 6, 2018 1:00pm Practice Innisfil Recreational Complex Red
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2019 London Rising Stars London
Sunday June 3, 2018 10:15am Practice Innisfil Recreational Complex Gold
Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018 Collingwood Collingwood
Roster 2008 East Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Roster 2009 East Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96

SCHEDULES SHOULD BE CONSIDERED TENTATIVE AND WILL BE FINALIZED IN MID-MARCH ONCE ICE ALLOCATION HAVE BEEN COMPLETED and TOURNAMENTS CONFIRMED

Roster 2003 East Girls SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Roster 2004 East Girls SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Roster 2005 East Girls SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Roster 2006 East Girls SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Roster 2007 East Girls SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
77
91
96
Sunday April 29, 2018 Practice Markham
Sunday May 6, 2018 Practice Markham
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Roster 2008 East Girls SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
77
91
96