BOYS TEAMS

SCHEDULES SHOULD BE CONSIDERED TENTATIVE AND WILL BE FINALIZED IN MID-MARCH ONCE ICE ALLOCATION HAVE BEEN COMPLETED and TOURNAMENTS CONFIRMED

Roster 2005 WEST SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 DANIEL PICCOLO
2 ETHAN SCOTT
4 ADRIANO TONIN
7 JEFFREY SMITH
8 AARON SHANKS
9 ROMAN KUBINEC
11 JAXON PRIDDLE
14 JACE GARDINER
19 ROREY ELSON
27 ANGELO FIGLIOMENI
31
44 TYLER JUNE
55 KYLE GREEN
68 ALEKSEI HNIDEI
77 ALEX DRAZIC
91 NOLAN BRETT
96
Sunday April 15, 2018 3:30pm Practice Carling A
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 13, 2018 11:00am Practice London Sports Park
Sunday May 13, 2018 2:30pm Practice London Sports Park
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase North York
Roster 2006 WEST SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 TEEGAN RAGOOBAR
2 COLE BLAIR
4 HUNTER WHITE
7 BRAEDEN JONES
8 GARRETT GLOVER
9 KAESYN DELEEBEECK
11 COLE HILLIS
14 DYLAN WHITE
19 KIEAN SILVA
27 IAN ARTHUR
31 BEN SPIVAK
44 SAMUEL SOARES
55 BRETT FAIR
68 ALI DOW
77 JAMES HIPPLE
91 ZANDER WAGLER
96 AIDEN SPIVAK
Saturday APRIL 14, 2018 4:30PM PRACTICE Carling B
SUNDAY APRIL 15, 2018 4:30PM PRACTICE Carling B
FRIDAY MAY 4 - SUNDAY MAY 6, 2018 REGIONAL SPRING SHOWDOWN BRANTFORD
SUNDAY MAY 13, 2018 10:00AM PRACTICE Carling B
SUNDAY MAY 13, 2018 2:30PM PRACTICE Carling B
FRIDAY MAY 25 - SUNDAY MAY 27, 2018 LONDON RISING STARS London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 Bring Your Best North York
Roster 2007 T1 WEST SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 DANIEL PETRUSEV
2 MIKE ROBERTSON
4 LUKE LAEVENS
7 ADAM BROAD
8 CAMERON DAVIDSON
9 GEORGE BRACEWELL
11 OWEN KNIGHT
14 CARSON CRAWFORD
19 LIAM FISHER
27 COLIN BRACEWELL
31 RUSSELL VAUGHAN
44 ISAAC TRUMAN
55 KRISTIAN PROKOPETZ
68
77 JACK ROMBOUT
91 JIM FOGARTY
96
Sunday April 15, 2018 2:45pm Practice Western (Tonys)
Sunday April 15, 2018 6;00pm Practice Western (Harveys)
Sunday April 29, 2018 10:00am Practice London Sports Park
Sunday April 29, 2018 1:30pm Practice London Sports Park
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Roster 2007 T2 WEST SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 BRANDON BALCAR
2 DEVYN HUMMEL
4 MITHCELL HICKSON
7 PHOENIX PAPPS
8 OWEN STEVENSON
9 RYAN FICKS
11 BRADY ROBERTSON
14 ADAM VALIQUETTE
19 NOAH GIUDICE
27 AUSTYN WILLS
31 BLAKE VERBERBERNE
44 BURKE BENNETT
55 EDDIE HICKSON
77 LUCAS JOHNSON
91 JAYDEN BAYLIS
96 DALLAS KELLY
Saturday APRIL 14, 2018 1:30pM PRACTICE Western
Saturday APRIL 14, 2018 6:00pm Practice Western
FRIDAY APRIL 27 - SUNDAY APRIL 29, 2018 STRATFORD THUNDER STRATFORD
FRIDAY MAY 4 - SUNDAY MAY 6, 2018 REGIONAL SPRING SHOWDOWN BRANTFORD
SUNDAY MAY 13, 2018 1:00PM PRACTICE Carling B
SUNDAY MAY 13, 2018 5:30PM PRACTICE Carling B
FRIDAY MAY 25 - SUNDAY MAY 27, 2018 LONDON RISING STARS LONDON
Roster 2008 WEST SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2 JAMES MACGREGOR
4 KAILER JENNEY
7 RAIDEN DOXTATOR
8 WILLIAM BOS
9 CHACE STOKLEY
11 WILLIAM JANICEK
14 LUKE THOMAS
19 CALLUM SAVAGE
27 MICHAEL KUSTERMANS
31 GRAYSON VANDERVELDEN
44 JACOB VAN DE VEN
55 JADEN VAN DE VEN
68 NAME
77 LUKE MCMILLAN
91 WILLIAM WRIGHT
96 PARKER VAUGHAN
Saturday April 14, 2018 3;00pm Practice Carling B
Sunday April 15, 2018 4:15pm Practice Western (Tonys)
Friday May 4 - Sunday April 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 13, 2018 11;30am Practice Carling B
Sunday May 13, 2018 4:00pm Practice Carling B
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27,2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2009 WEST SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 RYDER BROWN
2 CURTIS CHAMNEY
4 SASHA DEMENTYEV
8 DREW ROTH
9 MAX GASPAR
11 JACKSON SHEWCHUK
14 CAM MONROE
19 JACOB CORNEIL
27 FISHER GARDNER
31 BEN WHALING
44 JACOB DOXTATOR
55 LAKE LALANDE
68 NOAH BORGES
77 LANNY HILL
91 JACK WADSWORTH
96 CONNOR MARTIN
Saturday April 14, 2018 1:30pm Practice Carling B
Saturday April 14, 2018 6:00pm Practice Carling B
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 Stratford Thunder Stratford
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 13, 2018 10:00am Practice London Sports Park
Sunday May 13, 2018 1:00pm Practice London Sports Park
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Roster 2010 WEST SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 ETHAN TOWNSEND
2 REID MICHAEL
4 JOHN MONTANINO
7 DUSTIN HAMMOND
8 COLE DAROCY
9 LUCAS ENWRIGHT
11 ASHTON DITTMER
19 ETHAN LENOVER
27 ETHAN HILL
31 NATHAN GEDDES
44 MATTHEW KECHEGO
55 JAKE READINGS
77 LINCOLN WILLIAMSON
91 IYAD OSMAN
96 MATTHEW TAYLOR
Sunday April 15, 2018 2:00pm Practice Carling A
Sunday April 15, 2018 6:00pm Practice Carling B
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 6, 2018 10:00am Practice Western Fairgrounds
Sunday May 6, 2018 1:45pm Practice Western Fairgrounds
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London