Boys Team

Central Tier 1
Brantford

Boys Team

Central Tier 2
Brantford

Girls Team

Gold
Brantford

Girls Team

Central Blue
Brantford

SCHEDULES SHOULD BE CONSIDERED TENTATIVE AND WILL BE FINALIZED IN MID-MARCH ONCE ICE ALLOCATION HAVE BEEN COMPLETED and TOURNAMENTS CONFIRMED

Roster 2003 (Noth) Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 ADAM ZUCKERMAN
4 DEVON NAGRA
7 STEVE LI
8 AUSTIN CONNERS
9 RAY HAMLIN
11 LUCA DEL BEL BELLUZ
14 TAREB NOLAN
19 ALEX GILLESPIE
27 MATTHEW DICOSOLA
29 MAX DONOSO
31 MATTHEW BRAZEAU
44 BRADLEY MARCHE
55 KYLE ATKINSON
77 ANTONIO CERASUOLO
87 NICHOLAS BENETEAU
91 CAYDEN FAUST
96 CONNOR DRISCOL
Saturday April 14, 2018 10:00am Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Saturday April 14, 2018 2:30pm Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Sunday April 15, 2018 11:30am Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Pro Bauer Tournament Toronto
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2003 (Corbin) Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 DAWSON ROWE
2 ETHAN MATHEWS
4 MCGREGOR ARMSTRONG
7 BRAYDEN FRYFOGEL
8 HUNTER SVICKI
9 MATTHEW SOP
11 MAX BREDIN
14 CLAYTON FARROW
19 PATRICK BROWN
27 CHRISTIAN CATALANO
31 MATTHEW LANTZ
44 TRENT POITRAS
55 CAMERON LEMCKE
77 JOHNNY MEAD
91 CALEB THOMPSON
96
Saturday April 14, 2018 7:00pm Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Sunday April 15, 2018 10:00am Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Sunday April 15, 2018 2:30pm Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Friday May 11- Sunday May 13, 2018 Pro Bauer Tournament Toronto
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2004 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 JOSH HOOVER
4 CHRIS GJONCAJ
7 CARTER COATES
8 DREW DURZI
9 NOAH KOSTESKU
11 TYLER WARD
14 KIERNAN GATELY
19 BEAU JELSMA
27 CHARLIE MCKENZIE
29 TRISTAN MALBOUEF
31 JOEY LOVULLO
44 ANDREW REIST
55 TRENT SWICK
77 ADRIAN REBELO
84 PATRICK THOMAS
91 BRYCE MCCONNELL-BARKER
96 TRAVIS VERBEEK
Saturday April 14, 2018 6:30pm Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Sunday April 15, 2018 12:30pm Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Sunday April 15, 2018 5:00pm Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Friday May 11-Sunday May 13, 2018 Pro Bauer Tournament Toronto
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27 Warrior Elite Toronto
Roster 2005 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 NEIL GARVEY
4 VILJAR MCGEE
8 ETHAN HAY
9 TRIP PENDY
11 MICHAEL KOPCOK
14 LUKE BENITEZ
19 BRAYDEN DGELAS
27 DANIEL GRNCA
29 HUNTER WELK
31 BEN PENDLETON
44 RYAN MACPHERSON
55 CONNOR MACPHERSON
68 DECLAN WADDICK
77 BEAU AKEY
84 ANDREW GIBSON
91 NICO LAUS
96 BEN MOLDENHAUER
Saturday April 14, 2018 1:00pm Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Saturday April 14, 2018 5:30pm Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Sunday April 15, 2018 12:30pm Training Camp Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Friday May 25- Sunday May 27, 2018 Warrior Elite Toronto
Friday June 1 - Sunday May 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Friday June 15 - Sunday June 17, 2018 NAPS Buffalo
Roster 2006 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 ROWAN TOPP
4 LIAM SPENCER
7 NASH GILES
8 MAREK VANACKER
9 JAEDON HOLLOWAY
11 GAVIN BIRMINGHAM
14 WYATT WARNER
19 MASON LANDRY
27 AIDAN SOULIGNY
29 KAGE BILLFELD
31 FINN MARSHALL
44 KEATON BARTLETT
55 LUCA TESTA
77 JETT LUCHANKO
87 BRODEN MCCONNEL-BARKER
91 ETHAN PROCYSZYN
96 NICK WELLENREITER
Saturday April 14, 2018 12:30pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Saturday April 14, 2018 5:00pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Sunday May 6, 2018 9:30am Practice Woodstock
Sunday May 6, 2018 2:00pm Practice Woodstock
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Pro Bauer Tournament Toronto
Friday May 25- Sunday May 27, 2018 Warrior Elite Toronto
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2007 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 CURTIS ALLEN
4 NOLAN JACKSON
7 CAMRON HANKAI
8 LAYTON LIN
9 TYLER HOPKINS
11 CADEN CARROLL
19 CARSON HARMER
27 RYDER IATAN
29 NATE HUNTER
31 ANTHONY ALESSI
44 ETHAN ROYER
55 ERIK MUXLOW
77 KARSON CAETANO
87 LUCAS LAPRISE
91 JACK FANG
96 HECTOR MARTEL
Sunday April 15, 2018 11:00am Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Sunday April 15, 2018 3:30pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Sunday May 6, 2018 11:30am Practice Woodstock
Sunday May 6, 2018 4:00pm Pracitce Woodstock
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Pro Bauer Tournament Toronto
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Warrior Elite Toronto
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2008 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 NOAH MITORAJ
4 NOAH BARTON
8 ROWAN SANG
9 TUCKER OTTO
11 OWEN CHAMBERS
14 KEYDEN HOANG
19 NICHOLAS GILBY
27 ANDREW ROBINSON
29 NOAH MAVIN
31 AIDAN COWAN
44 LUCAS DEMIGLIO
55 AIDEN GRAY
77 DILLON ATKINSON
87 MAX SKINNER
91 EASTON POIRIER
96 QUINN KIPFER
Sunday April 15, 2018 11:00am Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Sunday April 15, 2018 3:30pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 Hockey Hall of Fame Toronto
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 13, 2018 1:00pm Practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Davis
Sunday May 13, 2018 5:00pm Practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2009 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 TRAVIS DECOOK
4 GEORGE RAYMOND
7 MATTHEW GOMES
9 BRANDT ROOYAKKERS
11 BRIGHTON ANDERSON
14 JUSTIN FLORA
19 JUSTIN CAMPBELL
27 SPENCER BARBESIN
29 HAYDEN TAYLOR
31 FINN PETTEPIECE
44 HUDSYN CHAPUT
55 MADDYX CHAPUT
77 JACK MCGRATH
87 NOAH LAUS
91 NICO SEMINARA
96 MATTHEW MESMAN
Saturday April 14, 2018 11:00am Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Saturday April 14, 2018 3:30pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 Hockey Hall of Fame Toronto
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 13, 2018 11:30am Practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Davis
Sunday May 13, 2018 3:30pm Practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2010 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 JOHNATHAN TAIT
4
7 RYDER NOBES
8 KASH KWAJAH
9 RYAN BERSHT
11 JOSH PLEIN
19 TAYLOR VAN DE VEN
27 SEBASTIEN FORTIN
29
31 LIAM MARCIL
44 SALVATORE MANTIONE
55 ALEX HUFTEN
77 TANNER LUCZKA
87 DEEGAN DRISCOLL
91 GAVIN MARTIN
96 ALEXANDER TSIANTIS
Sunday April 15, 2018 9:30am Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Sunday April 15, 2018 2:00pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Sunday April 22, 2018 1:00pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 6, 2018 1:00pm Practice Woodstock
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2011 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
29
31
44
55
77
91
96
Saturday April 14, 2018 9;30am Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Saturday April 14, 2018 2:00pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 1
Sunday April 22, 2018 9:30am Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 6, 2018 4:30pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London

SCHEDULES SHOULD BE CONSIDERED TENTATIVE AND WILL BE FINALIZED IN MID-MARCH ONCE ICE ALLOCATION HAVE BEEN COMPLETED and TOURNAMENTS CONFIRMED

Roster 2004 Central Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 LANDON HOOKEY
4 JOHN KIM
7 ERIC BARNARD
8 TRENT BARKER
9 MAC RUSSELL
11 MATTHEW GREEN
14 CHADD LANGLANDS
19 ZACHARY GLINSKY
27 RYAN MCKELLER
29 COLE SHEFFIELD
31 JOSH ARCHER
44 CALEB VAN DE VEN
55 NATHANIEL DAVIS
77 JEREMY GAREAU
87 ZACH SCHOOLEY
91 EVAN KLEIN
96 DAWSON LUKEY
Saturday April 14, 2018 10:00am practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Saturday April 14, 2018 2:30pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Sunday May 27, 2018 2:30pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Sunday May 27, 2018 6:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2005 Central Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 BRANDON RONEY
4 AARON SCRIVEN
7 DYLAN HENDRICKS
8 LILAM GORMAN
9 PEYTON O'DRISCOLL
11 JACK SENEY
14
19 ALEX PHARAND
27 JACK MOFFAT
29 AVERY ALVES
31
44 CORMICK SMALLGANGE
55 BRANDON KONG
77 CODY KUMM
87 ADAM GEDDES
91 DIMITRI ELETHERIADIS
96 SAM POWER
Saturday April 14, 2018 12:30am practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Saturday April 14, 2018 5:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Sunday May 27, 2018 1:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Sunday May 27, 2018 4:30pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2006 Central Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 JACK MARTIN
2 TYSON RISMOND
4 MAX HENNING
7 ISAAC MISENER
8 KIAN RAHBARI
9 DEREK JOHNSON
11 JESSE HENDERSON
14
19 CADEN DUBREUIL
27 JONATHAN IWANYSZYN
31 JOSH GAWRON
44 JOEL HARRIS
55 SAM POLLOCK
77 LUKE MARCHANT
91 NICHOLAS VESSOYAN
96
Sunday April 15, 2018 11:30am practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Sunday April 15, 2018 4;00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Sunday April 29, 2018 11:00am practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Sunday April 29, 2018 3:30pm practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018. London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2007 Central Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 SAWYER HARMSEN
4 XANDRE AITKEN
7 DARIE VISAN
8 HAEDEN ELLIS
9 PATRICK YOUNG
11 AVEREE SAULT
14
19 JOSEPH PIZZAFORATTO
27 BRANDON TAYLOR
29 RYAN QUIGG
31 JOHN PAVLOVICH
44 JADEN FLORA
55 NATHAN NELLA
77 AARON JACKSON
87 NICHOLAS SCHWERTNER
91 EMERSON VERSHOORE
96 BRIAN KOWALOW
Saturday April 14, 2018 11:00am practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Saturday April 14, 2018 3:30pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Sunday April 29, 2018 11:30am practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Davis
Sunday April 29, 2018 4:00pm practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Davis
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Friday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2008 Central Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 COLE DAVIDZIK
4 RILEY WOODS
7 NICHOLAS GRAOVAC
8 CALEB PAULS
9 GRIFFIN MCDONELL
11 CADEN OKIS
14 KAIDEN CORMIER
19 DREW HODDER
27 ETHAN SMITH
29 ANTON CERANIC
31 JORDAN JOHNSON
44 BRAD WILHELM
55 LUCAS BRUCE
77 TJ YODER
87 RYAN DILJEE
91 TANYON AQUILA
96 RYERSON DOUCETTE
Sunday April 15, 2018 9:30am practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Sunday April 15, 2018 2:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Sunday April 29, 2018 10:00am practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Davis
Sunday April 29, 2018 2:30pm practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Davis
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Friday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2009 Central Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 AIDAN MCGEE
4 HUNTER VAN DEN ACKER
7 COLTON MAIN
8 JUSTIN BABCAR
9 LIAM WHALEN
11 MARK LUCIANI
14 JOSH PIZZEY
19 CHASE GRIFFITHS
27 JOSH PELLICCIOTTA
29 IAN KUBELKA
31 DEVON COLEMAN
44 ASHTON YALLOP
55 NATHAN DASILVA
77 EVAN ISLIC
87 GAGE THOMPSON
91 JEREMY FREEMAN
96 AUGUSTE TOSCAN
Sunday April 15, 2018 10:00am practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Sunday April 15, 2018 2:30pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Sunday April 29, 2018 9:30am practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Sunday April 29, 2018 2:00pm practice Brantford - Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2010 Central Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
2 JASON ADAIR
4 MAXIME LEMIEUX
7 RYAN WATLING
8 SIMON STEWART
9 RYDER SUMMERS
11 CARSON VUKELICH
14 AJ KING
19 ZACH ZAMBITO
27 ALEXANDER ERB
29 LIAM COCHRANE
31 MAC MONROE
44 BEN BUTLER
55 JOHNATHAN HART
77 JACK MARINEAU
87 ETHAN LOTTO
91 ROMAN VANACKER
96 OWEN MARTIN
Sunday April 15, 2018 1:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Sunday April 15, 2018 5:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 6, 2018 11:00am pracitce Woodstock
Sunday May 6, 2018 3:30pm practice Woodstock
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 CCHA Showcase Toronto
Roster 2011 Central Tier 1 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
77
91
96

SCHEDULES SHOULD BE CONSIDERED TENTATIVE AND WILL BE FINALIZED IN MID-MARCH ONCE ICE ALLOCATION HAVE BEEN COMPLETED and TOURNAMENTS CONFIRMED

Roster 2004 Central Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Saturday April 14, 2018 2:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Sunday April 29, 2018 1:00pm practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Sunday April 29, 2018 5;30pm practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 Bring Your Best North York
Roster 2006 Central Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 NOAH BENDER
2 ETHAN UDDENBERG
4 QUADE WILSON
7 KYLER LEPPERT
8 OWEN FARRELL
9 MATTHEW LEWANDOWSKI
11 CURTIS MCARTHUR
14 MATTHEW LEWIS
19 LEON MARGOLIN
27
31 MAXIM PITTS
44 TREVOR RIDDELL
55 MARK MCLEOD
68 CARSON MICHALS
77 SAM SARAMAK
91 ALLAN WATT
96 DAYCIAN CERATO
Saturday April 14, 2018 10:00am practice Markham - Angus Glen Arena
Saturday April 14, 2018 2:30pm practice Markham - Angus Glen Arena
Saturday April 28, 2018 3:30pm Practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Sunday April 29, 2018 TBA practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Roster 2007 Central Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
21
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Sunday April 15, 2018 4:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Sunday April 29, 2018 12:30pm practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Sunday April 29, 2018 5:00pm practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Roster 2008 Central Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 ETHAN PIAZZA
2 LINCOLN STACK
4 NOLE HOYLES
7 DOMENIC GAREAU
8 COOPER ANDERSON
9 JOSH MILLER
11 ANDREW SAYLES
14 CARSON SAUNDERS
19 TOMMY GRIMM
27 LACHLAN CROCKER
31 LUCA THOMA
44 JAKE CURTAIN
55 ZANDER PHILLIPS
68 MATT RYU
77 COOPER BRITTON
91 JARED HANLON
96 JACOB SHULL
Saturday April 14, 2018 11:30am practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Saturday April 14, 2018 4:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 2
Saturday April 28, 2018 2:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 4
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Roster 2009 Central Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
# Name
Saturday April 14, 2018 practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Saturday April 14, 2018 practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 Thunder Classic Stratford
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Sunday May 13, 2018 practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 London Rising Stars London
Roster 2010 Central Tier 2 SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2 LUCAS SEBALJ
4 EVERETT BIZEAU
7
8 DECLAN SAVOIE
9 TYLER SPARNAAY
11 MADDIX TUPAZ
14
19 NOAH GREVILLE
27 PAUL CARTLEDGE
31 MICHAEL MATAKOVIC
44 LUCAS WERNER
55 XAVIER WORRALL
77 DYLAN ROBINSON
91 JAYDEN DILJEE
96
Sunday April 15, 2018 1:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Sunday April 15, 2018 5:30pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Friday April 27 - Sunday April 29, 2018 TBA practice Brantford
Friday May 4 - Sunday May 6 Thunder Classic Stratford
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Sunday May 27, 2018 4:00pm practice Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex Rink 3
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 Bring Your Best North York

SCHEDULES SHOULD BE CONSIDERED TENTATIVE AND WILL BE FINALIZED IN MID-MARCH ONCE ICE ALLOCATION HAVE BEEN COMPLETED and TOURNAMENTS CONFIRMED

Roster U17 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Saturday April 28, 2018 12:30pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Saturday April 28, 2018 5:00pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Roster 2003 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Saturday April 28, 2018 1:00pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Saturday April 28, 2018 5:30pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Sunday April 29, 2018 2:00pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 3
Sunday April 29, 2018 6:30pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 3
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018 Ponytail Challenge Toronto
Roster 2004 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 ELLA KISSNER
2 CRISTINA CAVALIER
4 ASHLYN KROES
7 BROOKE DAVIDSON
8 HOLLY ABELA
9 BROOKE CAMPBELL
11 ALEXIS PERRY
14
19 ALEXIE OLIVIER
27 CARISSA BARON
31 EMMA WEDGEWOOD
44 DAISY NIXON
55 BRENNA COYNE
68 ANDREA MURRAY
77 SYDNEY LYNCH
91 ALEXIS VANNETTEN
96 MADY CIPOLLA
Saturday May 12, 2018 2:00pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Saturday May 12, 2018 6:00pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Sunday May 13, 2018 10:00am Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Sunday May 13, 2018 2:00pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday June 1 - Sunday June 3, 2018 Top Tier Tournament Durham
Friday June 22 - Sunday June 24, 2018 NAPS Event Rochester. NY
Roster 2005 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Saturday April 28, 2018 11:30am Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Saturday April 28, 2018 4:00pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Sunday April 29, 2018 11:00am Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX rink 3
Sunday April 29, 2018 3:30pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 3
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018 Ponytail Challenge Toronto
Roster 2006 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 KYLEE BOEHMER
2 LILLIAN BELL
4 SYLVIE LEGAULT
7 KATELYN MALANIUK
8 ABBY STONEHOUSE
9 BIANCA DELLA MAESTRA
11 MEGAN BELL
14 NEELY JEWELL
19 DASHA DEMENTYEV
27 SARA SEBURN
31 ARIKA TRAUX
44 CAMBPELL LEAN
55 CHARLOTTE PAYETTE
68 RACHEL BRAZEAU
77 CADELLE GOOD
91 PEYTON ANZIVINO
96 AVERY DILJEE
Saturday April 28, 2018 11:00am practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Saturday April 28, 2018 3:30pm practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Sunday April 29, 2018 12:30pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 3
Sunday April 29, 2018 5:00pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 3
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018 Ponytail Challenge Toronto
Roster 2007 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1 HARLOW BARKER
2 CHEYAN KRELLER
4 FIONA WADDICK
7 SAMANTHA SNYDER
9 CASSIE BARNES
11 TARYN SHUFELT
14 KIARA WOODS
19 ZOHA LILA
27 HOLLY VAN NETTEN
31 JOEY JANSSEN
44 ANUSHKA JAWKAR
55 SHAWN BERNARDT
68 JADIS HOWDEN
77 JAELA CARTER
91 AVIAH BRAEMAR
96 ELLA PELL
Saturday April 14, 2018 9:30am practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX rink 2
Saturday April 28, 2018 9:30am Practice Brant Sports Complex Gruney
Saturday April 28, 2018 2:00pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Sunday May 6 TBA TBA
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018 Ponytail Challenge Toronto
Roster 2008 Gold SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Saturday April 28, 2018 10:00am Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Saturday April 28, 2018 2:30pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara

SCHEDULES SHOULD BE CONSIDERED TENTATIVE AND WILL BE FINALIZED IN MID-MARCH ONCE ICE ALLOCATION HAVE BEEN COMPLETED and TOURNAMENTS CONFIRMED

Roster 2003 Central Blue SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Sunday April 22, 2018 10:00am Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX rink 3
Sunday April 22, 2018 2:00pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 2
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018 TBD
Roster 2004 Central Blue SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Sunday April 29, 2018 12:00pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 4
Sunday April 29, 2018 4:30pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 4
Sunday May 6, 2018 3:30pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Sunday May 6, 2018 7:00pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018 TBD
Roster 2005 Central Blue SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Sunday April 29, 2018 10:30am Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 4
Sunday April 29, 2018 3:00pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 4
Sunday May 6, 2018 10:00am Practice Woodstock
Sunday May 6, 2018 2:30pm Practice Woodstock
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018 Battle of North York Toronto
Roster 2006 Central Blue SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
2
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96
Sunday April 29, 2018 9:00am Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 4
Sunday April 29, 2018 1:30pm Practice BRANTFORD - WAYNE GRETZKY COMPLEX Rink 4
Sunday May 6, 2018 2:00pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Gurney
Sunday May 6, 2018 5:30pm Practice Brant Sports Complex Davis
Friday May 11 - Sunday May 13, 2018 Regional Spring Showdown Brantford
Friday May 25 - Sunday May 27, 2018 Niagara Battle Niagara
Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018 Battle of North York Toronto
Roster 2007 Central Blue SCHEDULE - 2018
ALL TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Number/Name Date Event Location
1
4
7
8
9
11
14
19
27
31
44
55
68
77
91
96