OHL Draft Picks

PLAYERS NAME DRAFT YEAR ROUND DRAFT TEAM
ABBOTT, CURTIS 2015 15TH NORTH BAY
ABBOTT, TREVOR 2012 3RD SAGINAW SPIRIT
ALI, CONNOR 2015 3RD SUDBURY WOLVES
ALLEN, SEAN 2014 3RD KITCHENER RANGERS
AUGER, JUSTIN 2010 6TH GUELPH STORM
BACKUS, PEYTON 2011 7TH St. MICHAELS MAJORS
BAKER, MATTHEW 2013 11TH ERIE OTTERS
BARNES, MATTHEW 2014 9TH SUDBURY WOLVES
BARWELL, JESSE 2013 2ND MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS
BARZCZ, TOMMY 2009 9TH LONDON KNIGHTS
BASTIEN, NATHAN 2013 7TH MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS
BEHENNA, COLIN 2007 5TH BARRIE COLTS
BERRAFATO, PAUL 2009 15TH SUDBURY WOLVES
BERALDO, ADRIEN 2016 5th PETERBOROUGH PETES
BESSEY, MARC 2009 12TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
BEZZO, PAUL 2006 7TH OWEN SOUND
BIGNELL, ADAM 2010 5TH BELLEVILLE BULLS
BIGNELL, LUKE 2016 5TH BARRIE COLTS
BIGRAS, CHRIS 2011 2ND OWEN SOUND
BILLITIER, NATE 2012 9TH BRAMPTON BATTELION
BLACK, ALEX 2013 6TH SARNIA STING
BLACKER, IAN 2015 4TH LONDON KNIGHTS
BLASBY, KEEGAN 2012 6TH KITCHENER RANGERS
BOARD, DRAKE 2012 11TH BRAMPTON BATTELION
BOON, RYAN 2016 10TH GUELPH STORM
BORDEN, DARRYL 2005 2ND KINGSTON FRONTENACS
BOUCHARD, EVAN 2015 17TH OVERALL LONDON KNIGHTS
BOURQUE, TRENT 2014 3RD SUDBURY WOLVES
BOWMAN, ZACH 2013 4TH PLYMOUTH WHALERS
BRACK, JUSTIN 2012 12TH OWEN SOUND
BRADY, ADAM 2011 4TH OWEN SOUND
BRAID, MACKENZIE 2009 11TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
BRASSARD, MATT 2014 4TH BARRIE COLTS
BROWN, JORDAN 2011 10TH BELLEVILLE BULLS
BRIDGEWATER, MATT 2016 12TH GUELPH STORM
BURNELL, OWEN 2014 7TH SAULT STE MARIE
BUCH, JACOB 2014 5TH LONDON KNIGHTS
BUNNAMAN, CONNOR 2014 2ND KITCHENER RANGERS
BURNS, RYAN 2011 12TH OSHAWA GENERALS
BURT, ROBBIE 2015 11TH OVERALL KINGSTON FRONTENACS
BURR, DUSTIN 2014 11TH MISSISSAUGA STEELHEAD
BYCOWSKI, ROBERT 2012 15TH WINDSOR SPITFIRES
CAIRNS, LUKE 2010 3RD ERIE OTTERS
CAAMANO, NICHOLAS 2014 2ND PLYMOUTH WHALERS
CAPORUSSO, LOUIE 2005 10TH ST. MICHAELS MAJORS
CAPRIOTTI, JONAH 2014 15TH KITCHENER RANGERS
CARECIANO, GUY 2006 4TH OWEN SOUND
CARNAVALE, ALEX 2011 3RD BELLEVILLE BULLS
CARTER, KYLER 2013 8TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
CARUSO, COREY 2012 13TH OSHAWA GENERALS
CASCAGNETTE, PETER 2015 11TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
CEDERBERG, BRENDAN 2016 11TH PETERBOROUGH PETES
CENTORAME, SANTINO 2012 4TH LONDON KNIGHTS
CHIAROT, BEN 2007 2ND GUELPH STORM
CHRISTMAS, GREG 2011 14TH PLYMOUTH WHALERS
CIANFRONE, BRYSON 2011 3RD BRAMPTON BATTELION
CICCARELLI, MATTEO 2012 5TH SARNIA STING
CIMMADORE, JULIAN 2005 8TH OTTAWA 67’S
CLOUTHIER, ANDREW 2006 4TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
COMMISSO, DOMENIC 2014 5TH OSHAWA GENERALS
CONDERMAN, MIKE 2007 13TH KITCHENER RANGERS
COFFIN, BLAIR 2016 9TH SARNIA STING
COULTER, RYAN 2011 6TH ERIE OTTERS
COUTTS, MATTHEW 2007 10TH PETERBOROUGH PETES
COUTURE, LOGAN 2005 1ST OTTAWA 67’S
CRAIEVICH, ADAM 2013 3RD GUELPH STORM
CRAWFORD, MARCUS 2013 3RD SAGINAW SPIRIT
CREVATIN, MITCHELL 2015 8TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
CROUSE, LAWSON 2013 5TH OVERALL KINGSTON FRONTENACS
CROWDER, BRAY 2014 4TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
CUMMINS, CONNOR 2012 1ST SUDBURY WOLVES
D’AGOSTINO, DAIVD 2014 13TH OSHAWA GENERALS
D’AGOSTINO, BRENDAN 2014 14TH NORTH BAY
DADIC, JOSH 2006 2ND MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS
DALPE, ZAC 2008 2ND PLYMOUTH WHALERS
DASILVA, JASON 2011 7TH GUELPH STORM
DAUDA, ADAM 2011 13TH OTTAWA 67’S
DAVIES, MICHAEL 2013 1ST KITCHENER RANGERS
DAVIS, HAYDEN 2015 13TH OVERALL NIAGARA ICEDOGS
DECONCILYS, JOEY 2009 5TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
DE JONG, TRISTAN 2016 10TH BARRIE COLTS
DESROCHER, STEPHEN 2012 6TH OSHAWA GENERALS
DI LORENZO, JOHN 2012 3RD LONDON KNIGHTS
DICKINSON, JASON 2011 2ND GUELPH STORM
DIODATI, ERIC 2009 7TH ST. MICHAELS MAJORS
DION, ZACH 2006 7TH GUELPH STORM
DIPAOLO, MIKE 2010 4TH SARNIA STING
DIPAOLO, MIKE 2012 3RD LONDON KNIGHTS
DIPIETRO, MICHAEL 2015 2ND WINDSOR SPITFIRES
DOGGETT, SLATER 2012 12TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
DOHERTY, JACKSON 2016 2ND OWEN SOUND
DOHERTY, LEE 2010 14TH GUELPH STORM
DOHERTY, TAYLOR 2007 2ND KINGSTON FRONTENACS
DOMI, MAX 2011 8TH OVERALL KINGSTON FRONTENACS
DOTCHIN, JAKE 2010 4TH OWEN SOUND
DUARTE, TYLER 2010 12TH SUDBURY WOLVES
DUDEK, PETER 2009 15TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
DUNHAM, CHRIS 2006 4TH SAULT STE MARIE
DUNNING, BRENDAN 2012 10TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
DURAJILJA, NICK 2015 8TH KITCHENER RANGERS
ELLIS, NATHAN 2014 7TH NORTH BAY
EKBLAD, AARON 2011 1ST OVERALL BARRIE COLTS
ENTWISTLE, MACKENZIE 2015 2ND HAMILTON 
FAITH, DUSTIN 2006 9TH KITCHENER RANGERS
FALIVENA, PETER 2014 13TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
FAZIO, JUSTIN 2013 4TH SARNIA STING
FEASEY, BRENNAN 2010 5TH WINDSOR SPITFIRES
FEDAK, NICK 2010 8TH KITCHENER RANGERS
FELKER, JUSTIN 2012 2ND ERIE OTTERS
FERGUSON, TANNER 2009 9TH OWEN SOUND
FILSON, CODY 2011 10TH ST MICHAEL MAJORS
FINN, MATTHEW 2010 1ST GUELPH STORM
FISCHER, JAKE 2005 5TH WINDSOR SPITFIRES
FITZMORRIS, MITCHELL 2011 3RD KINGSTON FRONTENACS
FORMENTON, ALEX 2015 11TH LONDON KNIGHTS
FRIESEN, ALEX 2013 15TH KITCHENER RANGERS
FRITSCH, ANDREW 2009 3RD NIAGARA ICEDOGS
GAGNE, SAM 2005 4TH LONDON KNIGHTS
GALLANT, ZACH 2015 5TH OVERALL PETERBOROUGH PETES
GALLARDI, MICHAEL 2010 14TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
GALLI, AUSTIN 2010 15TH SAULT STE MARIE
GALWAY, DARREN 2005 8TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
GANLY, TYLER 2011 5TH SAULT STE MARIE
GARLENT, HUNTER 2011 10TH OVERALL GUELPH STORM
GARROW, CAMERON 2012 7TH LONDON KNIGHTS
GAULTON, MITCH 2006 1ST ERIE OTTERS
GAYNOR, JOE 2005 2ND PLYMOUTH WHALERS
GERHART, AUSTIN 2013 2ND MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS
GIBBONS, TRAVIS 2006 5TH GUELPH STORM
GILHULA, OWEN 2016 2ND SUDBURY WOLVES
GIFTOPOLOUS, REMY 2009 9TH OTTAWA 67’S
GILLARD, MATT 2012 4TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
GIRODAY, CHRIS 2016 14TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
GOTTZMAN, JEREMY 2009 2ND ERIE OTTERS
GOULEBEUF, CODY 2005 5TH SARNIA STING
GRAOVAC, TYLER 2009 3RD OTTAWA 67’S
GROENSTEGE, EVAN 2006 10TH OWEN SOUND
GUIGAVEZ, MICHAEL 2011 10TH PETERBOROUGH PETES
GUSTAVSEN 2010 9TH OTTAWA 67’S
HALL, AUSTIN 2013 7TH GUELPH STORM
HALL, CONNOR 2014 3RD KITCHENER RANGERS
HAND, JACOB 2010 12TH OSHAWA GENERALS
HARDING, SAM 2013 2ND OSHAWA GENERALS
HARDY, MASON 2016 7TH MISSISSAUGA STEELHEAD
HARROGATE, BRENDAN 2014 7TH MISSISSAUGA STEELHEAD
HARRISON, BOBBY 2016 15TH LONDON KNIGHTS
HARRIS, JACOB 2011 2ND SUDBURY WOLVES
HELVIG, JEREMY 2013 3RD KINGSTON FRONTENACS
HENDERSON, ERIC 2014 3RD LONDON KNIGHTS
HENDERSON, MATHIEU 2012 7TH PLYMOUTH WHALERS
HENRIQUE, ADAM 2006 2ND WINDSOR SPITFIRES
HERGOTT, RYAN 2012 7TH SARNIA STING
HIDDINK, BROOK 2012 1ST NIAGARA ICEDOGS
HIETKAMP, LUKE 2009 2ND PETERBOROUGH PETES
HILL, CONNOR 2014 15TH LONDON KNIGHTS
HISHON, JOEY 2007 1ST OWEN SOUND
HOLMES, MICHAEL 2013 2ND SAGINAW SPIRIT
HOPKINS, BRAYDEN 2011 5TH OWEN SOUND
HORA, ANTHONY 2014 5TH OWEN SOUND
HORVAT, RYAN 2009 6TH GUELPH STORM
HOTTOT, CRAIG 2009 3RD SARNIA STING
HUTCHINGS, ALEX 2006 2ND BARRIE COLTS
INCZE, COLTON 2015 5TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
JAMBROSICH, GREG 2009 6TH SUDBURY WOLVES
JAMES, GARNETT 2012 4TH BRAMPTON BATTELION
JEROME, ALEX 2016 8TH FLINT 
JOFFE, JAKE 2014 14TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
JOHNSTONE, DANE 2014 9TH PLYMOUTH WHALERS
JOHNSTON, BRENDAN 2013 5TH WINDSOR SPITFIRES
JONES, BEN 2015 7TH OVERALL NIAGARA ICEDOGS
JONES, HUNTER 2016 5TH PETERBOROUGH PETES
JUTZ, JONATHAN 2007 11TH BARRIE COLTS
KADRI, NAZEM 2006 1ST KITCHENER RANGERS
KEATING, AUSTIN 2015 16TH OVERALL OTTAWA 67’S
KERSTEN, SPENCER 2016 8TH OWEN SOUND
KING, NICK 2015 10TH OWEN SOUND
KIMENS, REGAN 2015 4TH OWEN SOUND
KLIE, MITCHELL 2011 12TH BARRIE COLTS
KONECNY, TRAVIS 2013 1ST OVERALL OTTAWA 67’S
KUIPERS, KORY 2005 6TH OWEN SOUND
KUTKEVICIUS, LUKE 2014 2ND MISSISSAUGA STEELHEAD
LAFONTAINE, JACK 2014 3RD KITCHENER RANGERS
LAGUNOV, PHILIP 2014 14TH MISSISSAUGA STEELHEAD
LALONDE, OWEN 2016 2nd OVERALL SUDBURY WOLVES
LANE, MATT 2010 5TH BRAMPTON BATTELION
LANE, PHIL 2008 4TH BRAMPTON BATTELION
LANGDON, KYLE 2014 4TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
LAUGHTON, SCOTT 2010 3RD OVERALL OSHAWA GENERALS
LAW, TY 2006 14TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
LEDONNE, TREVOR 2016 12TH HAMILTON BULLDOGS
LIDNER, CHRIS 2011 8TH PLYMOUTH WHALERS
LINDBERG, BRANDON 2012 5TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
LINDSAY, CODY 2006 2ND OTTAWA 67’S
LOCKE, STEVEN 2005 3RD PETERBOROUGH PETES
LOMAS, MICHAEL 2006 2ND BRAMPTON BATTELION
LORENTZ, STEVE 2012 12TH PETERBOURGH PETES
LORENTZ, ZACH 2009 12TH KITCHENER RANGERS
LYNCH, BRENDAN 2005 11TH KITCHENER RANGERS
MacAURTHUR, TYLER 2013 2ND OWEN SOUND
MACRAE, RILEY 2014 7TH ERIE OTTERS
MAIDENS, JARED 2010 4TH OVERALL OWEN SOUND
MAKSIMOVICH, QUENTIN 2012 11TH ERIE OTTERS
MAKSIMOVICH, KYLE 2014 3RD ERIE OTTERS
MAGWOOD, ZACH 2014 6TH BARRIE COLTS
MAINELLA, NICOLAS 2014 9TH SAULT STE MARIE
MAMONE, ADRIANO 2016 9TH SAULT STE MARIE
MANN, BRADEN 2009 8TH OTTAWA 67’S
MARINO, JARED 2013 8TH PETERBOROUGH PETES
MARSDEN, JAMES 2006 7TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
MARTIN, SPENCER 2011 1ST ST MICHAELS MAJORS
MATHERS, DAVID 2006 5TH BELLEVILLE BULLS
MCBAY, TYLER 2016 8TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
MCCANN, JARED 2012 4TH OVERALL SAULT STE MARIE
MCCOURT, RILEY 2016 3RD HAMILTON BULLDOGS
McCONNELL, CAM 2013 15TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
MCCORMICK, CARTER 2014 15TH NORTH BAY
MCDONALD, JACK 2011 14TH BARRIE COLTS
MCENENY, EVEN 2010 2ND KITCHENER RANGERS
MCEWAN, JAMES 2013 9TH GUELPH STORM
MCFADDEN, ZACH 2011 12TH SUDBURY WOLVES
MCFARLANE, CONNOR 2005 5TH SARNIA STING
MCGINN, BROCK 2010 3RD GUELPH STORM
MCGOVERN, SEAN 2009 8TH OSHAWA GENERALS
MCGRATH, JAKE 2015 8TH SUDBURY WOLVES
MCGREGOR, RYAN 2015 2ND SARNIA STING
MCGUIRE, RORY 2011 3RD OSHAWA GENERALS
MCINTOSH, JAMES 2005 7TH OWEN SOUND
MCKEOWN, ROLAND 2012 2ND OVERALL KINGSTON FRONTENACS
MCNAUGHTON, JORDAN 2010 10TH BRAMPTON BATTELION
MCNIVEN, MICHAEL 2013 4TH OWEN SOUND
MENDONCA, MITCHELL 2014 5TH BELLEVILLE BULLS
MENNA, MATTHEW 2014 7TH SUDBURY WOLVES
MERCER, CULLEN 2013 3RD PLYMOUTH WHALERS
MERRITT, BRENDAN 2007 9TH GUELPH STORM
MICHAELIS, HUDSON 2012 13TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
MIDDLETON, JACOB 2012 8TH OVERALL OWEN SOUND
MIDDLETON, KEATON 2014 3RD SAGINAW SPIRIT
MILLER, JACOB 2014 8TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
MILLIGAN, JAKE 2009 8TH SARNIA STING
MILNE, BRODY 2011 4TH GUELPH STORM
MOORE, RYAN 2006 8TH SARNIA STING
MOORE, ZACH 2014 6TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
MORGAN, BRETT 2009 2ND KINGSTON FRONTENACS
MORGAN, TYLER 2009 2ND OWEN SOUND
MORRISON, CAMERON 2014 3RD NORTH BAY BATALION
MORRISON, MITCH 2016 5TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
MOSSMAN, SCOTT 2010 12TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
MOUTREY, NICK 2011 15TH OVERALL SAGINAW SPIRIT
MURPHY, CONNOR 2012 7TH OWEN SOUND
MURRAY, JUSTIN 2014 8TH BARRIE COLTS
MUZZIN, JAKE 2005 1ST SAULT STE MARIE
NAGY, KORY 2005 5TH OSHAWA GENERALS
NANJI, ADAM 2009 9TH PLYMOUTH WHALERS
NARDI, MITCHELL 2009 14TH BARRIE COLTS
NASTASIUK, MATT 2016 4TH OTTAWA 67’S
NASTASIUK, ZACH 2011 1ST OWEN SOUND
NEILY, ZANE 2005 5TH GUELPH STORM
NEWTON, BAILEY 2014 13TH ERIE OTTERS
NOGARD, LUC 2010 11TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
NOTHER, TYLER 2014 3RD LONDON KNIGHTS
NOYES, GREG 2006 7TH LONDON KNIGHTS
NURSE, ELIJAH 2014 13TH SAULT STE MARIE
NURSE, DARNELL 2011 3RD OVERALL SAULT STE MARIE
NURSE, ISAAC 2015 11TH HAMILTON 
O’QUINN, BEN 2007 7TH SARNIA STING
O’REILLY, RYAN 2007 1ST OVERALL ERIE OTTERS
PATON, JORDAN 2006 8TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
PATON, MATTHEW 2007 7TH ERIE OTTERS
PAYERL, ADAM 2007 4TH BARRIE COLTS
PEAREN, CARTER 2015 12TH BARRIE COLTS
PEARSON, TANNER 2008 14TH BARRIE COLTS
PERCY, STUART 2009 1ST ST. MICHAELS MAJORS
PERKLIN, DAVID 2011 1ST OTTAWA 67’S
PETTI, NIKI 2012 10TH OVERALL BELLEVILLE BULLS
PETTIT, KYLE 2012 2ND ERIE OTTERS
PFEIL, LUCAS 2016 6TH KITCHENER RANGERS
PHIBBS, JACK 2015 7TH FLINT
PHILLIPS, CHET 2016 4TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
PHILLIP, MATTHEW 2015 9TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
POTTS, KYLE 2015 5TH NORTH BAY BATALION
PIEROG, STEVEN 2010 11TH PETERBOROUGH PETES
PLATZER, KYLE 2011 4TH LONDON KNIGHTS
PRIMEAU, BRETT 2013 8TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
PRONER, ROBERT 2015 2ND SAGINAW SPIRIT
PURBOO, COLE 2015 9TH WINDSOR SPITFIRES
PURBOO, CHRISTIAN 2016 11TH NORTH BAY BATALION
PYS, ADAM 2015 13TH ERIE OTTERS
RAAYMAKERS, JOESEPH 2014 2ND SAULT STE MARIE
RADISA, RYAN 2015 10TH MISSISSAUGA
RALLIS, YANNI 2009 10TH LONDON KNIGHTS
RASBERG, MAX 2012 13TH OWEN SOUND
RASMUSSEN, JUSTIN 2009 5TH ST. MICHAELS MAJORS
RATCLIFFE, ISAAC 2015 15TH OVERALL GUELPH STORM
REESE, STEVE 2005 8TH SARNIA STING
REIS, MATT 2005 5TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
RETTINGER, JOSH 2015 13TH FLINT
RICHARDS, COOPER 2010 12TH BARRIE COLTS
RIGNEY, BRAEDEN 2007 14TH SUDBURY WOLVES
RNGUETTE, JAKE 2010 2ND SAGINAW SPIRIT
ROBERTS, CONNOR 2016 3RD OVERALL HAMILTON BULLDOGS
ROGALSKI, JOE 2007 3RD SARNIA STING
ROLO, TYLER 2013 13TH BARRIE COLTS
ROUBOS, GRIFFIN 2014 8TH PETERBOURGH PETES
RUSH, COOPER 2009 5TH OTTAWA 67’S
RYAN, MIKE 2006 6TH PETERBOUGH PETES
RYCKMAN, CONNOR 2012 14TH BARRIE COLTS
SALINITRI, ANTHONY 2014 17TH OVERALL SAULT STE MARIE
SALTERS, LEIGH 2005 2ND GUELPH STORM
SCANLIN, BRANDON 2015 9TH HAMILTON 
SCHAEFER, JONATHON 2014 6TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
SCHIEFELE, MARK 2009 7TH PLYMOUTH WHALERS
SCHIESTEL, DREW 2005 3RD MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS
SCOTT, ANDREW 2016 13TH GUELPH STORM
SEGUIN, TYLER 2008 1ST PLYMOUTH WHALERS
SENEY, BRETT 2012 9TH OSHAWA GENERALS
SHACKELTON, DAWSON 2014 8TH OSHAWA GENERALS
SHEPPARD, TANNER 2016 7TH HAMILTON BULLDOGS
SHIELDS, DAVID 2007 3RD ERIE OTTERS
SHIPLEY, RYAN 2010 2ND OTTAWA 67’S
SILAS, STEPHEN 2008 1ST BELLEVILLE BULLS
SINCLAIR, MARK 2012 10TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
SINGER, DANIAL 2016 8TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
SMITH, BROCK 2006 14TH KITCHENER RANGERS
SMITH, JAKE 2011 9TH BRAMPTON BATTELION
SOL, CODY 2007 6TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
SOMERVILLE, ANDREW 2015 14TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
SPAXMAN, ETHAN 2012 14TH KITCHENER RANGERS
SPEARS, COREY 2006 9TH BELLEVILLE BULLS
SPEED, TAYLOR 2009 15TH LONDON KNIGHTS
SPENCE, GRANT 2016 8TH OSHAWA GENERALS
SPROVERIO, FRANCO 2014 8TH    SARNIA STING
SPROVERIO, NICHOLAS 2011 15TH SARNIA STING
ST ONGE, RYLEE 2014 6TH  PLYMOUTH WHALERS
ST PIERRE, AARON 2013 9TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
STAJCER, SCOTT 2007 3RD OWEN SOUND
STANLEY, LOGAN 2014 12TH OVERALL WINDSOR SPITFIRES
STELLICK, ROBERT 2007 6TH BELLEVILLE BULLS
STERK, JOSH 2011 5TH KITCHENER RANGERS
STEVENS, MARC 2012 5TH GUELPH STORM
STOTHERS, TYLER 2007 15TH OWEN SOUND
STUDNICKA, JACK 2015 21ST OVERALL OSHAWA GENERALS
SUMSION, CHAD 2006 15TH BELLEVILLE BULLS
SUTHERS, KEENAN 2014 8TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
SUZUKI, NICK 2015 14TH OVERALL OWEN SOUND
SZASZ, DEREK 2005 4TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
SZASZ, JOHN 2007 12TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
SZYPULA, ETHAN 2013 1ST OWEN SOUND
TAYLOR, CHRISTIAN 2016 8TH BARRIE COLTS
TEMPLETON, STEVEN 2013 6TH OSHAWA GENERALS
TETRAULT, LEVI 2014 4TH GUELPH STORM
THEORET, MITCHELL 2009 8TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
THIVIERGE, JC 2013 15TH PLYMOUTH WHALERS
THOMPSON, STEFAN 2007 3RD KINGSTON FRONTENACS
TIMMS, MATTHEW 2014 2ND PETERBOURGH PETES
TOFFOLI, TYLER 2008 1ST OTTAWA 67’S
TRAFFORD, TERRY 2010 3RD SAGINAW SPIRIT
TROJANOVIC, STEVEN 2009 3RD WINDSOR SPITFIRES
TROWELL, CODY 2010 14TH SARNIA STING
VANNI, JOEY 2006 13TH OWEN SOUND
VANROBOYS, LUCAS 2015 14TH HAMILTON 
VERHAEGHE, CARTER 2011 2ND NIAGARA ICEDOGS
WALE, HOLDEN 2016 4TH SAULT STE MARIE
WALKER, DILLAN 2009 12TH BELLEVILLE BULLS
WALSH, THOMAS 2011 5TH SARNIA STING
WEBB, JACK 2013 5TH PETERBOURGH PETES
WEBB, MITCHELL 2013 2ND PETERBOROUGH PETES
WELLS, RYAN 2009 4TH BARRIE COLTS
WHITE, COLTON 2013 2ND SAULT STE MARIE
WHITTLE, GREG 2007 9TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
WIERINGA, JACK 2014 4TH NIAGARA ICEDOGS
WIFFEN, BRADY 2010 9TH KINGSTON FRONTENACS
WIGLE, JOEL 2010 2ND NIAGARA ICEDOGS
WILHELM, KYLE 2007 6TH PETERBOROUGH PETES
WILLIAMS, MARC 2010 5TH GUELPH STORM
WILLMS, JASON 2015 3RD BARRIE COLTS
WILSON, ANDREW 2005 3RD KINGSTON FRONTENACS
WILSON, CODY 2005 7TH BRAMPTON BATTELION
WOOD, KYLE 2012 3RD BRAMPTON BATTELION
YARDY, ALEX 2005 11TH BARRIE COLTS
YAN, EDWARAD 2016 7TH SUDBURY WOLVES
YOUNG, HARRY 2005 4TH GUELPH STORM
ZAMEC, ADAM 2005 2ND ST. MICHAELS MAJORS
ZELENBABA, JOVICA 2005 9TH SAGINAW SPIRIT
ZUPANCIC, RYAN 2009 5TH SARNIA STING
ZYCH, EVAN 2005 5TH KITCHENER RANGERS